Liste des classes 2020 / 2021

Liste de classes 2020 / 2021

 

   
   
   
 

MME CECILE SOETE

Classe

Nom-Prénom élève

TPS DE MONTE Justine
TPS DEGAEY Arthur
TPS GERARD MARTINEZ Nuria
TPS HOERNER Marin
TPS KECHIDA  DUFOUR Louis
TPS RAFF Achille
TPS SAINGIER Antoine
TPS VEYS Hombeline
8 ELEVES
   
PS CALCOEN Antoine
PS DE MAINTENANT Baptiste
PS DEHAY Juliette
PS DELGADO Raphaël
PS GEORGE Capucine
PS GODIN CHRISSOS Paulin
PS HIVIN MANZO Ophélie
PS JEAN Constance
PS JEAN Vitali
PS KLARCZYK Aliénor
PS LAMI Kaïs
PS LEFEBVRE Juliette
PS LORIDAN Valentine
PS MACKELA Nojus
PS MARTEEL Gaspard
PS MASSON Paul
PS RAMECOURT Charline
PS REGENT Malo
PS RIME Capucine
PS ROBERT Elisa
PS SANGUINE Louise
PS TAGER Suzanne
PS VANDAELE Garance
23 ELEVES 
   
TOTAL : 31 ELEVES 

 

 

CLASSE DE MS

MME AUDE DENEUVILLE ET SYLVIE SPRIET

Classe

Nom-Prénom élève

MS BRION Edouard
MS CARLIER Victor
MS CARON Timothé
MS CARPENTIER-LEPRETRE DUVAL Clara
MS CHABANET Anatole
MS CHATELAIN Louise
MS CHATELAIN Pauline
MS DECOSTER Alice
MS DEFIEF BOURU Ella
MS DEGRAVE Astrid
MS DELANNOY Auguste
MS DELDALLE Paul
MS DERVAUX Gaëtan
MS DION Alice
MS GALMACE Louise
MS HERMANT Emma
MS HOERNER Coline
MS LAMI Inaya
MS LELONG Noam
MS LEROY Rose
MS MALLEVAEY Lise
MS MARCQUE Aaron
MS MONTAC Célestine
MS RICHET Sixtine
MS SAINGIER Elyne
MS SAINT MAXIN Gabriel
MS SION Léa
MS TERNYNCK Augustin
MS TIENNERY-REYDANT Lily
MS TIENNERY-REYDANT Martin
MS VANDELANOITTE Pierre
31 ELEVES

 

 

CLASSE DE GSA

MME SANDRINE LEMAIRE

Classe

Nom-Prénom élève

GSA ALLART Adèle
GSA BARON Louise
GSA BLONDEL Henri
GSA CIERPISZ LUNDBERG Dënyel
GSA COEVOET Augustin
GSA COLLIN Sélim
GSA DAGNIAUX Maëlane
GSA DE MAINTENANT Héloïse
GSA DECOSTER Camille
GSA DEFIEF BOURU Agathe
GSA DEHAY Théo
GSA DELEPIERRE Anna
GSA DELGADO Clément
GSA DESCHACHT Romane
GSA DOURDIN WANDEUR Victoria
GSA GERARD MARTINEZ Marin
GSA GEST Louis
GSA GHEKIERE Charlie
GSA HENNEMAN Louane
GSA JEANNEL Maelys
GSA KUHN Noémie
GSA LEFEBVRE Maxime
GSA MASSON Céleste
GSA RAMECOURT Martin
GSA SAINGIER Laurine
GSA SANGUINE Manon
GSA SOETE Eloïse
GSA TACHET Alix
GSA TACK Eugène
GSA VAN MEENEN Leio
GSA VERFAILLIE Sixtine
GSA WAUQUIER Alix
GSA YOHANA Andee
33 ELEVES

 

 

CLASSE DE GSB-CPA

MME SYLVIE DEWAELE

Classe

Nom-Prénom élève

GSB BOURAS GAMAIN Albane
GSB CHOVIN Basile
GSB DESCAMPS Brune
GSB FROMENTEAU Jade
GSB KECHIDA DUFOUR Victor
GSB MOUMOUH Zoheir
GSB SAA Feryel
7 ELEVES
   
CPA  BLANQUART Hector
CPA  BRUNNIN Victoire
CPA  CADENE Violette
CPA  DANSET Clémence
CPA  DUMONT Augustin
CPA  DUPONT-GOFFAUX Henri
CPA  ERRERA Solène
CPA  FERNANDES Axelle
CPA  GEORGE Hortense
CPA  GUELTON Lucie-Anne
CPA  HORNAIN Paul
CPA  LE GROUMELLEC Rémi
CPA  LORTHIOIS Basile
CPA  PREVOT Maeline
CPA  SANNIER Valentine
CPA  SION Chloé
CPA  VEYS Théophile
CPA  VUYE Romane
CPA  WAXIN Enzo
19 ELEVES
   
TOTAL : 26 ELEVES

 

 

CLASSE DE CPB/CE1A

MME ELISABETH HOLLEBECQ ET MME MEGANE GALLET

Classe

Nom-Prénom élève

CPB BOULET Emeline
CPB COEVOET Clémentine
CPB DE MONTE Lise
CPB DELEPLANQUE Victoire
CPB FERRER Sacha
CPB LUTUN Marcus
CPB MARTEEL Léon
CPB VANDELANOITTE Rose
8 ELEVES
   
CE1A AMMEUX Clément
CE1A CARLIER Chloé
CE1A COQUARD Maëlys
CE1A DENEUVILLE Adrien
CE1A DERVAUX Florian
CE1A DUBUS Timothée
CE1A FRANCOIS Maëlyne
CE1A FREDIANI Nicolas
CE1A GALMACE Victoire
CE1A JEANNEL Ruben
CE1A LICHTEVOET Victor
CE1A MASQUELIER Melchior
CE1A MASQUELIER Zackary
CE1A MEURILLON Mia
CE1A PLANCKE Lucas
CE1A PLANCKE Zélie
CE1A VAN MEENEN Cataleya
CE1A VANDENBERGHE Maëlys
18 ELEVES
   
TOTAL : 26 ELEVES

 

 

CLASSE DE CE1B/CE2A

MME BEATRICE DEPROST

Classe

Nom-Prénom élève

CE1B BLONDEL Eugénie
CE1B CHABANET Paul
CE1B DELANNOY Garance
CE1B DELEPIERRE Elie
CE1B DESCHACHT Ruben
CE1B DION Romane
CE1B FROMENTEAU Hugo
CE1B GIRRE Gabriel
CE1B KLARCZYK Isaure
CE1B LEFEBVRE ROUSSEL Garance
CE1B SOETE Léane
CE1B TACK Joseph
CE1B TAGER Augustine
13 ELEVES  
   
CE2A PETREAUX Emma
CE2A BRUNNIN Louise
CE2A WAUQUIER Agathe
CE2A MONTAC Armand
CE2A BRION Victor
CE2A DELOBEL Arthur
CE2A ROBERT Victoire
CE2A GUELTON Baptiste
CE2A DOUINE Cassandre
CE2A DESMET Gaspard
CE2A DESCAMPS Romane
CE2A SAINGIER Enola
CE2A LEROY Armand
CE2A VANPOUILLE Eléonore
CE2A FERNANDES Maxime
15 ELEVES  
   
TOTAL : 28 ELEVES

 

 

CLASSE DE CE2B-CM1A

MME JENNIFER DEBRUYNE ET MME MARINE COUSIN

Classe

Nom-Prénom élève

CE2B CLEMENT Léon
CE2B DEJARDIN LEPEZ Margot
CE2B ERRERA Inès
CE2B GEORGE Célestine
CE2B LE GROUMELLEC Margaux
CE2B LUTUN Léon
CE2B VANSUYPEENE Amaury
CE2B VUYE Eva
8 ELEVES
   
CM1A ATCHRIMI Noé
CM1A BLANQUART Elise
CM1A CAMPOS Gloria
CM1A CAPON Maxime
CM1A CIERPISZ LUNDBERG Léandre
CM1A COQUET Thibault
CM1A DANSET Juliette
CM1A DE MONTE Arthur
CM1A DEHUT Faustine
CM1A DERVAUX Aurore
CM1A EL MALLAHI Sohel
CM1A GRUNDLER Lucas
CM1A HILBIG Baptiste
CM1A LAMI Lina
CM1A LEFEBVRE Bérénice
CM1A LORTHIOIS Elisa
CM1A MARTEEL Paul
CM1A MORAUX Chloé
CM1A TAGER Louise
CM1A WIKTORZAK Calie
20 ELEVES
   
TOTAL : 28 ELEVES

 

 

CLASSE DE CM1B-CM2

M. XAVIER VAN THUYNE

Classe

Nom-Prénom élève

CM1B BASILE Julie
CM1B DE LE VALLEE Diane
CM1B DEFIEU Raphaël
CM1B DELOBELLE Henri
CM1B FREDIANI Thomas
CM1B MASSEZ Augustin
6 ELEVES
   
CM2 BACHY Violette
CM2 BLONDEL Joséphine
CM2 BOULET Raphaël
CM2 BOUQUET Aron
CM2 BRION Louise
CM2 CALLENS Camille
CM2 CHABANET Louis
CM2 CRINIER Eliott
CM2 DEFIEF BOURU Sarah
CM2 DELEPIERRE Jules
CM2 DUMONT Philippine
CM2 DUPONT-GOFFAUX Edgard
CM2 GOUNEL-DELVAS Edouard
CM2 LEGRAND Matthieu
CM2 LEROY Gabriel
CM2 MONTAC Charles
CM2 VAN MEENEN Timothé
CM2 VANDENBUSSCHE Maxence
CM2 VANPOUILLE Charles
CM2 VANSUYPEENE Ambre
CM2 VERWAERDE Axelle
CM2 VEYS Séraphin
CM2 YOHANA Mirna
23 ELEVES
   
TOTAL : 29 ELEVES